Arenas
ArenaHome OfContinentCountryRegionStateDistrict
SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
FH Telekom HalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
ABC-HalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
MarienhalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Joachim-Schumann-SchuleTV Babenhausen (BABH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim (GINS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Ernst-Reuter-HalleTV Groß-Umstadt (GRUM)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WelzbachhalleTV Schaafheim (SCHA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle MornewegschuleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GroßraumsporthalleÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
AKG-SporthalleVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim (DISB), TG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
TrommhalleFSV Zotzenbach (ZOTZ)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. HalleSC Bergstraße (BERG), TV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle am PfaffenbergBG Mühltal (MÜHL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Heinrich-Klein-HalleTV Groß-Umstadt (GRUM)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dreieich-Gymnasium altTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt (BCDA), SKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schuldorf Bergstraße, Kl. HalleSC Bergstraße (BERG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Camp LindseyBC Wiesbaden (BCWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-HalleSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle GräfenhausenSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
BallsporthalleBG Ober-Ramstadt (BGOR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Albert-Faulstroh-HalleTV Groß-Gerau (TVGG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GoethegymnasiumVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WeibelfeldschuleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Günther-Kreisel-HalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle WallerstädtenSKG Wallerstädten (WAST)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
St.-Ursula-SchuleSSV Geisenheim (GEIS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Georg-Sehring-HalleTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
MTV SporthalleMTV Urberach (MTVU)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Zweifeldhalle an der GutenbergschuleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle ErzhausenSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Adam-Danz-HalleSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle Ober-RamstadtBG Ober-Ramstadt (BGOR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
ZahlwaldhalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dreieich-Gymnasium neuTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Max-Eyth-SchuleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Halle an der DüneSC Bergstraße (BERG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
RehberghalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schulsporthalle des AKGVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Theresianum MainzTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Hans-Meudt-HalleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Bessunger SchuleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HochschulsporthalleBasketballverein Afrikanischer Studenten Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Halle Berufsschulzentrum Bürgerpark NordSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA), BC Helios Darmstadt (HELI), Basketballverein Afrikanischer Studenten Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KasinohalleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA), BC Helios Darmstadt (HELI), TV Eberstadt (EBER), Basketballverein Afrikanischer Studenten Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GutenbergschuleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle PfungstadtDJK / SCC Pfungstadt (SCCP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Friedrich-Ebert-SchuleDJK / SCC Pfungstadt (SCCP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle GriesheimTuS Griesheim (TUSG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KirschberghalleTuS Griesheim (TUSG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Mehrzweckhalle SpachbrückenTV Zeilhard (ZEIL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle am HirschbergTV Zeilhard (ZEIL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
TSV-TurnhalleBG Mühltal (MÜHL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Bertha-von-Suttner-SchuleTGS Walldorf (TGSW), SG Walldorf Astoria (WALL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle TGS WalldorfTGS Walldorf (TGSW), SG Walldorf Astoria (WALL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle GernsheimTSV Gernsheim (GERN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Nibelungenland-HalleVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Martin-Buber-HalleTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
StarkenburggymnasiumTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
OdenwaldhalleFSV Zotzenbach (ZOTZ)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sepp-Herberger-HalleBSC Einhausen (EINH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Dilthey- / Leibniz-SchuleLSV Wiesbaden (LSWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dyckerhoff-HalleLSV Wiesbaden (LSWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Internationale SchuleTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KellerskopfhalleTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Gesamtschule Obere AarTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB), TV Hahn (HAHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
JahnhalleTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB), TV Hahn (HAHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Stadtsporthalle / Georg-Hofmann-HalleTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sport- und Kulturhalle MassenheimTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Walter-Köbel-Sporthalle / GroßsporthalleFSV Hellas Schierstein (HELL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HasengrundhalleFSV Hellas Schierstein (HELL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Dicker BuschTG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle TreburTV Trebur (TREB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle AstheimTV Trebur (TREB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Adam-Karrilon-SchuleÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Überwald-GymnasiumÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HirtengrundhalleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Georg-Schad-HalleTV Nauheim (TVNH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Turnhalle am Gymnasium GernsheimTSV Gernsheim (GERN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle StockstadtSKG Stockstadt (STOK)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Theodor-Litt-SchuleBC Odenwald Dragons (DRAG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
John-F.-Kennedy-HalleTV Münster (MÜNS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle KlarenthalTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Pfaffenau-HalleTG Biblis (TGBI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle der Ludwig-Erk-SchuleTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Erich-Kästner-Schule
Stadtteilschule DA-Arheilgen
Halle der WalldorfschuleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
AartalhalleSV Taunusstein-Neuhof (TAUN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle RüsselsheimTG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt

Loading...

Change Locale
Change Theme