League: Kreisliga B Darmstadt Ost (HB1), Men's
Season: 2003/04
Current season:
Standings, Kreisliga B Darmstadt Ost (HB1)
RankTeamClubWDG (G*)WLL*PTW%PTSFPTSAPTSDPTSF/G*PTSA/G*PTSD/G*HILO
1.DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB) DISB 12 (11) 10 2 0 22 0.833934715 219 83.165.018.1 101 71
2.TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS) GINS 12 10 2 0 22 0.8331020796 224 85.066.318.7 109 50
3.TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB) DIEB 11 9 2 0 20 0.818938737 201 85.367.018.3 106 68
4.TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH) HOCH 11 6 5 0 17 0.545802839 -37 72.976.3-3.4 95 57
5.TV Langen 5 (TVLA) TVLA 11 5 6 0 16 0.455855856 -1 77.777.8-0.1 107 55
6.SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG) BERG 11 (10) 5 6 1 15 0.364814742 72 81.472.29.2 112 54
7.TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB) SWAB 11 4 7 0 15 0.364868935 -67 78.985.0-6.1 95 66
8.TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS) TGRS 12 (11) 3 9 0 15 0.250742917 -175 65.683.4-17.7 94 51
9.TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP) TVHP 11 2 9 0 13 0.1828091048 -239 73.595.3-21.7 98 52
10.BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA) BCDA 12 (11) 3 9 1 14 0.167770967 -197 70.086.1-16.1 94 49
Schedule & Scores, Kreisliga B Darmstadt Ost (HB1)Team Filter: 
Game #Actual Tip-OffScheduled Tip-OffArenaHome TeamAway TeamFinal Score
Final Δ
42R2004-03-23 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH) Overdue
41R2004-03-21 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG) Overdue
44R2004-03-21 12:00 (Sun)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS) Overdue
45R2004-03-21 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB) Overdue
43R2004-03-20 18:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB) Overdue
37R2004-03-14 18:00 (Sun)ABC-HalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB) Overdue
40R2004-03-14 18:00 (Sun)Kleine Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA) Overdue
36R2004-03-14 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS) Overdue
38R2004-03-14 13:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP) Overdue
39R2004-03-13 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TV Langen 5 (TVLA) Overdue
32R2004-03-09 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS) Overdue
34R2004-03-07 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TV Langen 5 (TVLA) Overdue
33R2004-03-06 18:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB) Overdue
31R2004-02-29 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB) Overdue
35R2004-02-29 18:00 (Sun)Große Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH) Overdue
30R2004-02-15 20:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA) Overdue
29R2004-02-15 18:00 (Sun)SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG) Overdue
26R2004-02-15 15:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS) Overdue
28R2004-02-14 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP) Overdue
27R2004-02-14 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB) Overdue
25R2004-02-08 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB) Overdue
22R2004-02-03 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TV Langen 5 (TVLA) Overdue
21R2004-02-01 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB) Overdue
23R2004-02-01 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP) Overdue
24R2004-01-31 18:00 (Sat)Große Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS) Overdue
17R2004-01-25 20:00 (Sun)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB) Overdue
20R2004-01-25 20:00 (Sun)ABC-HalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA) Overdue
19R2004-01-25 18:15 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH) Overdue
16R2004-01-24 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS) Overdue
18R2004-01-24 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG) Overdue
15R2004-01-18 20:00 (Sun)SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)81:6318 H
11R2004-01-18 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)97:8413 H
14R2004-01-18 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)64:7511 A
12R2004-01-18 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)86:7214 H
13R2004-01-17 20:00 (Sat)Kleine Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TV Langen 5 (TVLA)103:6142 H
392003-12-20 20:00 (Sat)2003-11-15 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)74:9521 A
6R2003-12-16 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)84:10319 A
10R2003-12-14 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)80:6911 H
8R2003-12-13 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)82:6616 H
9R2003-12-13 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)78:835 A
7R2003-12-13 16:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)84:10925 A
2R2003-12-07 20:00 (Sun)Kleine Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB) Overdue
4R2003-12-07 20:00 (Sun)ABC-HalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TV Langen 5 (TVLA) Overdue
5R2003-12-07 19:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)52:10149 A
1R2003-12-07 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)109:5653 H
3R2003-12-07 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP) Overdue
412003-11-30 14:00 (Sun)Große Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)63:641 A
422003-11-23 18:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)87:816 H
432003-11-23 18:00 (Sun)ABC-HalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)97:5245 H
442003-11-23 15:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TV Langen 5 (TVLA)60:8828 A
452003-11-22 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)20:020 H
372003-11-18 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)84:831 H
362003-11-16 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)67:692 A
402003-11-16 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)67:8013 A
382003-11-15 18:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)98:944 H
312003-11-09 20:00 (Sun)ABC-HalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)69:767 A
322003-11-09 18:15 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)73:667 H
352003-11-09 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)79:709 H
342003-11-08 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)93:5835 H
332003-11-08 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)80:6020 H
272003-11-04 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)71:9120 A
262003-11-02 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)91:5140 H
302003-11-02 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)78:6315 H
82003-10-20 00:00 (Mon)2003-09-21 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TV Langen 5 (TVLA)84:795 H
292003-10-19 18:00 (Sun)Große Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)78:8911 A
282003-10-18 18:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TV Langen 5 (TVLA)74:10733 A
242003-10-12 17:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)20:020 H
222003-10-11 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)81:898 A
252003-10-11 19:30 (Sat)SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)97:6928 H
212003-10-11 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)75:5025 H
232003-10-11 16:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)98:944 H
172003-10-07 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)95:7520 H
182003-10-05 20:00 (Sun)Große Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)54:7117 A
162003-10-05 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TV Langen 5 (TVLA)97:5542 H
192003-10-05 16:00 (Sun)Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)69:609 H
202003-10-05 14:00 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)49:10657 A
122003-09-30 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)84:6915 H
152003-09-28 17:00 (Sun)2003-09-28 15:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)54:8228 A
112003-09-27 20:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)59:9738 A
132003-09-27 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)79:6217 H
142003-09-27 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)79:5722 H
92003-09-21 20:00 (Sun)SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)83:785 H
62003-09-21 18:30 (Sun)Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)TV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)75:687 H
102003-09-21 16:00 (Sun)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleTG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)BC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)79:709 H
72003-09-20 16:00 (Sat)Kleine Halle Schuldorf BergstraßeSC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)TV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)83:5429 H
22003-09-16 20:15 (Tue)WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach 1 (SWAB)SC Bergstraße 2 (BERG)74:11238 A
12003-09-14 11:30 (Sun)Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt 5 (BCDA)TSV Ginsheim 1 (GINS)63:9431 A
32003-09-13 20:00 (Sat)NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim 2 (TVHP)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH)71:9524 A
42003-09-13 20:00 (Sat)DreieichgymnasiumTV Langen 5 (TVLA)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB)56:6812 A
52003-09-13 18:30 (Sat)Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim 1 (DISB)TG Rüsselsheim 1 (TGRS)91:6724 H

Copyright © 2020 Karsten Wutzke. All rights reserved. Developed using

Java | MySQL | JPA (Hibernate) | EJB | CDI (Weld) | JSF (Mojarra) | OmniFaces | PrimeFaces

JBoss WildFly | Apache Maven | Eclipse IDE | MySQL Workbench | JPA Export

Loading...

Change Locale
  • Unable to find resource images/java.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/mysql.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/jpa.png
  • Unable to find resource images/hibernate.jpg
  • Unable to find resource images/ejb.png
  • Unable to find resource images/cdi.png
  • Unable to find resource images/weld.png
  • Unable to find resource images/jsf.png
  • Unable to find resource images/mojarra.png
  • Unable to find resource images/ooooooooooo.png
  • Unable to find resource images/primefaces.png
  • Unable to find resource images/what.png
  • Unable to find resource images/maven.png
  • Unable to find resource images/eclipse.jpg
  • Unable to find resource images/mysql-wb.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/jpa-export.gif
Change Theme
  • Unable to find resource images/java.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/mysql.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/jpa.png
  • Unable to find resource images/hibernate.jpg
  • Unable to find resource images/ejb.png
  • Unable to find resource images/cdi.png
  • Unable to find resource images/weld.png
  • Unable to find resource images/jsf.png
  • Unable to find resource images/mojarra.png
  • Unable to find resource images/ooooooooooo.png
  • Unable to find resource images/primefaces.png
  • Unable to find resource images/what.png
  • Unable to find resource images/maven.png
  • Unable to find resource images/eclipse.jpg
  • Unable to find resource images/mysql-wb.gif
  • Unable to find resource images/jpa-export.gif