Arenas (95)
ArenaHome OfContinentCountryRegionStateDistrict
AartalhalleSV Taunusstein-Neuhof (TAUN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
ABC-HalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Adam-Danz-HalleSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Adam-Karrilon-SchuleÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
AKG-SporthalleVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Albert-Faulstroh-HalleTV Groß-Gerau (TVGG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleTSV Ginsheim (GINS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Alexander-von-Humboldt-SchuleDISBU Rüsselsheim (DISB), TG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
BallsporthalleBG Ober-Ramstadt (BGOR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Bertha-von-Suttner-SchuleTGS Walldorf (TGSW), SG Walldorf Astoria (WALL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Bessunger SchuleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Camp LindseyBC Wiesbaden (BCWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-HalleSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dreieich-Gymnasium altTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dreieich-Gymnasium neuTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Dyckerhoff-HalleLSV Wiesbaden (LSWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Erich-Kästner-Schule
Ernst-Reuter-HalleTV Groß-Umstadt (GRUM)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
FH Telekom HalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Georg-Schad-HalleTV Nauheim (TVNH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Georg-Sehring-HalleTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Gesamtschule Obere AarTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB), TV Hahn (HAHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GoethegymnasiumVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GroßraumsporthalleÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle ErzhausenSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle GriesheimTuS Griesheim (TUSG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle Ober-RamstadtBG Ober-Ramstadt (BGOR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle PfungstadtDJK / SCC Pfungstadt (SCCP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Großsporthalle RüsselsheimTG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Günther-Kreisel-HalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
GutenbergschuleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Halle an der DüneSC Bergstraße (BERG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Halle Berufsschulzentrum Bürgerpark NordSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA), BC Helios Darmstadt (HELI), BAS Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Halle der WalldorfschuleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Hans-Meudt-HalleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HasengrundhalleFSV Hellas Schierstein (HELL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Heinrich-Klein-HalleTV Groß-Umstadt (GRUM)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Heinrich-von-Brentano-SchuleTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HirtengrundhalleTV Eberstadt (EBER)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
HochschulsporthalleBAS Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Internationale SchuleTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
JahnhalleTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB), TV Hahn (HAHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Joachim-Schumann-SchuleTV Babenhausen (BABH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
John-F.-Kennedy-HalleTV Münster (MÜNS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KasinohalleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA), BC Helios Darmstadt (HELI), TV Eberstadt (EBER), BAS Darmstadt (BASD)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KellerskopfhalleTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
KirschberghalleTuS Griesheim (TUSG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle am PfaffenbergBG Mühltal (MÜHL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle GernsheimTSV Gernsheim (GERN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Kreissporthalle TreburTV Trebur (TREB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
MarienhalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Martin-Buber-HalleTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Mehrzweckhalle SpachbrückenTV Zeilhard (ZEIL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
MTV SporthalleMTV Urberach (MTVU)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
NibelungenhalleTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Nibelungenland-HalleVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
OdenwaldhalleFSV Zotzenbach (ZOTZ)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Pfaffenau-HalleTG Biblis (TGBI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
RehberghalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
SchlossgartenhalleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. HalleSC Bergstraße (BERG), TV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schuldorf Bergstraße, Kl. HalleSC Bergstraße (BERG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Schulsporthalle des AKGVfL Bensheim (BENS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sepp-Herberger-HalleBSC Einhausen (EINH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sport- und Kulturhalle MassenheimTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle am HirschbergTV Zeilhard (ZEIL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle AstheimTV Trebur (TREB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle der Ludwig-Erk-SchuleTV Langen (TVLA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Dicker BuschTG Rüsselsheim (TGRS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Dilthey- / Leibniz-SchuleLSV Wiesbaden (LSWI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Friedrich-Ebert-SchuleDJK / SCC Pfungstadt (SCCP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle GräfenhausenSG Weiterstadt (SGWE)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle KlarenthalTG Naurod (NAUR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle Max-Eyth-SchuleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle MornewegschuleSV Darmstadt 98 (SVDA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle StockstadtSKG Stockstadt (STOK)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle TGS WalldorfTGS Walldorf (TGSW), SG Walldorf Astoria (WALL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sporthalle WallerstädtenSKG Wallerstädten (WAST)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Sportzentrum OrpheumBC Darmstadt (BCDA), SKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
St.-Ursula-SchuleSSV Geisenheim (GEIS)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Stadtsporthalle / Georg-Hofmann-HalleTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Stadtteilschule DA-Arheilgen
StarkenburggymnasiumTV Heppenheim (TVHP)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Theodor-Litt-SchuleBC Odenwald Dragons (DRAG)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Theresianum MainzTG Hochheim (HOCH)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
TrommhalleFSV Zotzenbach (ZOTZ)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
TSV-TurnhalleBG Mühltal (MÜHL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Turnhalle am Gymnasium GernsheimTSV Gernsheim (GERN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Überwald-GymnasiumÜSC Wald-Michelbach (WAMI)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Walter-Köbel-Sporthalle / GroßsporthalleFSV Hellas Schierstein (HELL)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WeibelfeldschuleSV Dreieichenhain (DRHN)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WelzbachhalleTV Schaafheim (SCHA)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
WiedbachschuleTV Bad Schwalbach (SWAB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
ZahlwaldhalleSKG Roßdorf (SKGR)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Zweifeldhalle an der GutenbergschuleTV Dieburg (DIEB)EuropeDEGermany (DE)SouthwestHesse (HE)Darmstadt
Change Locale
Change Theme

Loading...

Session Expired
Your session has expired.