League: Kreisliga B Darmstadt West (HB2), Men's
Season: 2019/20
Current season:
Standings, Kreisliga B Darmstadt West (HB2)
RankTeamCodeWDG (G*)WLL*PTW%PTSFPTSAPTSDPTSF/G*PTSA/G*PTSD/G*HILO
1.TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1) TVGG 14 11 3 0 22 0.786981793 188 70.156.613.4 95 55
2.SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2) DRHN 14 10 4 0 20 0.714977824 153 69.858.910.9 88 38
3.TV Trebur 1 (TREB1) TREB 15 (12) 11 4 1 21 0.667916726 190 73.058.814.2 92 55
4.TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2) HOCH 15 10 5 0 20 0.6671026875 151 68.458.310.1 100 49
5.TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2) TGRS 14 (13) 9 5 1 17 0.571889779 110 68.458.410.0 80 60
6.DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2) DISB 14 7 7 0 14 0.500846896 -50 60.464.0-3.6 77 39
7.SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2) GEIS 14 (13) 3 11 1 5 0.143645892 -247 49.667.1-17.5 70 40
8.LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2) LSWI 14 (13) 2 12 0 4 0.143661872 -211 49.367.1-17.8 62 33
9.TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1) DIEB 14 1 13 0 2 0.071685969 -284 48.969.2-20.3 65 35
Schedule & Scores, Kreisliga B Darmstadt West (HB2)Team Filter: 
Game #Tip-OffHome TeamAway TeamArenaFinal Score
Final Δ
8622/03/2020 15:45 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule Score overdue
9022/03/2020 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)St.-Ursula-Schule Score overdue
8822/03/2020 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Schlossgartenhalle Score overdue
8921/03/2020 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule Score overdue
8115/03/2020 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule Score overdue
8315/03/2020 17:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Dyckerhoff-Halle Score overdue
8215/03/2020 12:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Weibelfeldschule Score overdue
8414/03/2020 14:00 (Sat)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle Score overdue
6409/03/2020 20:00 (Mon)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Schlossgartenhalle41:7635 A
7008/03/2020 20:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule72:753 A
7801/03/2020 18:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule74:659 H
8001/03/2020 16:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Schlossgartenhalle35:5823 A
7929/02/2020 18:30 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Kreissporthalle Trebur87:5829 H
7629/02/2020 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule73:5122 H
7416/02/2020 18:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Weibelfeldschule64:9228 A
7516/02/2020 14:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Dyckerhoff-Halle47:9144 A
7115/02/2020 18:00 (Sat)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle82:6814 H
7315/02/2020 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule77:5225 H
6602/02/2020 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Schlossgartenhalle56:582 A
6902/02/2020 14:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule78:4929 H
6701/02/2020 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Kreissporthalle Trebur83:4736 H
6126/01/2020 18:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Weibelfeldschule66:624 H
6326/01/2020 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)St.-Ursula-Schule70:733 A
6525/01/2020 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule52:10048 A
5719/01/2020 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule62:3923 H
5819/01/2020 18:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule55:3619 H
5919/01/2020 18:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle74:5123 H
5618/01/2020 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Kreissporthalle Trebur20:020 H
5415/12/2019 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)St.-Ursula-Schule47:434 H
5115/12/2019 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Schlossgartenhalle45:6015 A
5315/12/2019 14:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Weibelfeldschule70:766 A
5514/12/2019 16:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Kreissporthalle Trebur69:5811 H
4608/12/2019 20:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule49:418 H
4908/12/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule65:738 A
5007/12/2019 15:00 (Sat)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Dyckerhoff-Halle47:8740 A
4706/12/2019 19:00 (Fri)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle58:508 H
4501/12/2019 19:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Weibelfeldschule81:4635 H
4101/12/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule60:633 A
4330/11/2019 20:00 (Sat)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle76:5323 H
4430/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Dyckerhoff-Halle49:512 A
3624/11/2019 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)St.-Ursula-Schule43:7431 A
3824/11/2019 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Schlossgartenhalle58:4612 H
3723/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule48:8032 A
3923/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Kreissporthalle Trebur64:577 H
3417/11/2019 18:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Dyckerhoff-Halle20:020 H
3116/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)St.-Ursula-Schule52:6412 A
3316/11/2019 17:30 (Sat)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle73:5419 H
3516/11/2019 13:00 (Sat)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Weibelfeldschule88:4741 H
3010/11/2019 20:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule76:4630 H
2610/11/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule63:558 H
2810/11/2019 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Schlossgartenhalle51:7524 A
2909/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Kreissporthalle Trebur58:624 A
2403/11/2019 13:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Dyckerhoff-Halle62:653 A
2503/11/2019 13:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Weibelfeldschule76:4927 H
2102/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)St.-Ursula-Schule60:573 H
2202/11/2019 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule70:5515 H
1627/10/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule74:713 H
2027/10/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule52:6311 A
1926/10/2019 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Kreissporthalle Trebur76:6511 H
1825/10/2019 19:00 (Fri)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle95:4352 H
1120/10/2019 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)St.-Ursula-Schule43:7532 A
1320/10/2019 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)Schlossgartenhalle53:8431 A
1420/10/2019 13:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Dyckerhoff-Halle33:5724 A
1219/10/2019 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule75:783 A
822/09/2019 18:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)Albert-Faulstroh-Halle67:3829 H
622/09/2019 17:00 (Sun)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule80:3644 H
922/09/2019 13:00 (Sun)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)Dyckerhoff-Halle59:4019 H
1015/09/2019 18:00 (Sun)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule76:688 H
115/09/2019 15:00 (Sun)SSV Geisenheim 2 (GEIS2)TG Hochheim 2 (HOCH2)St.-Ursula-Schule51:7322 A
515/09/2019 15:00 (Sun)SV Dreieichenhain 2 (DRHN2)LSV Wiesbaden 2 (LSWI2)Weibelfeldschule61:5110 H
214/09/2019 18:00 (Sat)DISBU Rüsselsheim 2 (DISB2)TV Groß-Gerau 1 (TVGG1)Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule62:7311 A
414/09/2019 18:00 (Sat)TV Trebur 1 (TREB1)TG Rüsselsheim 2 (TGRS2)Kreissporthalle Trebur20:020 H
Change Locale
Change Theme

Loading...

Session Expired
Your session has expired.