League: Kreisliga C Darmstadt Ost (HC1), Men's
Season: 2001/02
Current season:
Standings, Kreisliga C Darmstadt Ost (HC1)
RankTeamCodeWDG (G*)WLL*PTW%PTSFPTSAPTSDPTSF/G*PTSA/G*PTSD/G*HILO
1.TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2) GINS 12 10 2 0 20 0.8331002813 189 83.567.815.8 100 65
2.SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2) SVDA 12 (11) 9 3 0 18 0.750864699 165 76.763.513.2 97 60
3.TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3) BABH 12 8 4 0 16 0.667892851 41 74.370.93.4 101 52
4.TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1) SCHA 12 (11) 6 6 1 11 0.417831847 -16 75.575.20.4 96 66
5.TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1) DIEB 12 5 7 0 10 0.417856881 -25 71.373.4-2.1 89 50
6.ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1) WAMI 12 3 9 0 6 0.250780848 -68 65.070.7-5.7 98 46
7.TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2) GRUM 12 1 11 0 2 0.083564850 -286 47.070.8-23.8 60 36
8.VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3) BENS ** 0 0 0 0 0 00 0
Schedule & Scores, Kreisliga C Darmstadt Ost (HC1)Team Filter: 
Game #Tip-OffHome TeamAway TeamArenaFinal Score
Final Δ
41R17/03/2002 19:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Never played
43R17/03/2002 15:00 (Sun)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)Welzbachhalle81:756 H
44R16/03/2002 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Sporthalle Mornewegschule88:4840 H
38R10/03/2002 13:30 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)Ernst-Reuter-Halle60:7414 A
39R10/03/2002 11:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)Joachim-Schumann-Schule66:7711 A
37R09/03/2002 13:30 (Sat)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Großraumsporthalle60:8828 A
16R02/03/2002 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)Sporthalle Mornewegschule75:8611 A
31R24/02/2002 18:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule76:5422 H
32R24/02/2002 18:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Schlossgartenhalle50:437 H
33R24/02/2002 15:00 (Sun)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)Welzbachhalle66:8923 A
27R17/02/2002 13:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Joachim-Schumann-Schule101:7328 H
26R17/02/2002 09:30 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)Ernst-Reuter-Halle39:6526 A
28R16/02/2002 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)Sporthalle Mornewegschule20:020 H
29R16/02/2002 13:30 (Sat)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Großraumsporthalle Never played
21R27/01/2002 18:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule88:817 H
22R26/01/2002 19:00 (Sat)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)FH Telekom Halle64:604 H
24R26/01/2002 15:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
17R20/01/2002 15:00 (Sun)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Welzbachhalle71:629 H
18R20/01/2002 11:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Joachim-Schumann-Schule Never played
11R16/12/2001 18:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule87:969 A
13R15/12/2001 15:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
15R15/12/2001 14:15 (Sat)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Großraumsporthalle98:4157 H
7R09/12/2001 15:00 (Sun)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Welzbachhalle Never played
9R09/12/2001 13:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)Joachim-Schumann-Schule61:583 H
6R08/12/2001 19:00 (Sat)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)FH Telekom Halle89:863 H
5R02/12/2001 16:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)Ernst-Reuter-Halle49:523 A
2R01/12/2001 13:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
4R25/11/2001 14:15 (Sun)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)Großraumsporthalle59:656 A
1725/11/2001 14:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)FH Telekom Halle77:803 A
4418/11/2001 16:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)Ernst-Reuter-Halle36:7539 A
4318/11/2001 14:15 (Sun)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)Großraumsporthalle78:735 H
4117/11/2001 15:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
3710/11/2001 20:15 (Sat)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)FH Telekom Halle71:754 A
3910/11/2001 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)Sporthalle Mornewegschule97:6730 H
3810/11/2001 16:00 (Sat)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Welzbachhalle81:5427 H
3204/11/2001 16:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Ernst-Reuter-Halle51:587 A
3128/10/2001 14:15 (Sun)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)Großraumsporthalle58:657 A
3328/10/2001 11:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)Joachim-Schumann-Schule88:7117 H
2621/10/2001 18:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule90:4545 H
2821/10/2001 15:00 (Sun)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)Welzbachhalle67:725 A
2921/10/2001 14:30 (Sun)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
2720/10/2001 20:15 (Sat)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)FH Telekom Halle88:902 A
2414/10/2001 16:00 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Ernst-Reuter-Halle Never played
2114/10/2001 13:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)Joachim-Schumann-Schule67:10033 A
2213/10/2001 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Sporthalle Mornewegschule71:656 H
906/10/2001 14:15 (Sat)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)Großraumsporthalle46:7024 A
1630/09/2001 17:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule81:6714 H
1829/09/2001 19:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
1523/09/2001 15:30 (Sun)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)Ernst-Reuter-Halle60:591 H
1322/09/2001 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Sporthalle Mornewegschule Never played
1122/09/2001 16:00 (Sat)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)Welzbachhalle71:8514 A
616/09/2001 19:30 (Sun)TSV Ginsheim 2 (GINS2)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)Albert-Schweitzer-Schule93:7122 H
715/09/2001 15:30 (Sat)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)TV Schaafheim 1 (SCHA1)AKG-Sporthalle Never played
209/09/2001 18:00 (Sun)TV Dieburg 1 (DIEB1)VfL Bensheim 3 (BENS3)Schlossgartenhalle Never played
509/09/2001 11:00 (Sun)TV Babenhausen 3 (BABH3)TV Groß-Umstadt 2 (GRUM2)Joachim-Schumann-Schule60:3822 H
408/09/2001 17:15 (Sat)SV Darmstadt 98 2 (SVDA2)ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 (WAMI1)Sporthalle Mornewegschule97:6037 H
Change Locale
Change Theme

Loading...

Session Expired
Your session has expired.